Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
23 okt 13:15 SDZ MO15-2 Nieuw Sloten sv MO15-1
23 okt 14:30 Nieuw Sloten sv 1 Sloterdijk avv. 1
26 okt 19:00 ASV Blauw-Wit 1 (zaal) Nieuw Sloten sv 1 (zaal)
30 okt 10:30 Ouderkerk sv. MO15-2 Nieuw Sloten sv MO15-1
30 okt 12:30 Nieuw Sloten sv MO13-1 TOS-Actief MO13-2
30 okt 13:00 Swift 13 Nieuw Sloten sv 2
30 okt 13:00 Nieuw Sloten sv VR1 Meer De sv. VR3
30 okt 14:30 VEW 1 Nieuw Sloten sv 1
30 okt 15:00 CSW 7 Nieuw Sloten sv 4
31 okt 14:00 Nautilus afc 3 Nieuw Sloten sv 3
31 okt 15:00 Sporting Martinus 3 Nieuw Sloten sv 2
5 nov 20:10 DEVO'58 5 (zaal) Nieuw Sloten sv 1 (zaal)
6 nov 10:15 CSW MO13-1 Nieuw Sloten sv MO13-1
6 nov 11:30 Nieuw Sloten sv 4 RAP sv. 19
6 nov 11:30 Sporting Martinus VR1 Nieuw Sloten sv VR1
6 nov 12:05 Nieuw Sloten sv MO15-1 Buitenveldert sc. MO15-3
6 nov 13:45 Nieuw Sloten sv 2 AFC 12
6 nov 14:30 Nieuw Sloten sv 1 Atletico Club Amsterdam 1
7 nov 11:00 Nieuw Sloten sv 3 Ouderkerk sv. 7
7 nov 13:00 Nieuw Sloten sv 2 Hoofddorp s.v. 7
10 nov 21:50 Nieuw Sloten sv 1 (zaal) Amstelglorie 2 (zaal)
11 nov 18:30 SDW MO15-2 Nieuw Sloten sv MO15-1
13 nov 11:00 Nieuw Sloten sv MO15-1 SDZ MO15-1
20 nov 11:45 Nieuw Sloten sv MO13-1 Alliance '22 sv. MO13-2
20 nov 13:30 Nieuw Sloten sv VR1 KDO sv VR1
20 nov 14:30 Vogelenzang sv. 1 Nieuw Sloten sv 1
20 nov 16:30 RAP sv. 12 Nieuw Sloten sv 2
20 nov 16:30 Overamstel sc. 7 Nieuw Sloten sv 4
20 nov 19:05 Swift MO15-1 Nieuw Sloten sv MO15-1
21 nov 11:00 Nieuw Sloten sv 3 Parkstad SV 4
21 nov 13:00 Nieuw Sloten sv 2 Pancratius Rksv 5
24 nov 21:55 Nieuw Sloten sv 1 (zaal) ASC De Volewijckers 2 (zaal)
27 nov 11:45 Nieuw Sloten sv MO15-1 Waterwijk asc MO15-3
27 nov 12:25 Nieuw Sloten sv 4 Buitenveldert sc. 4
27 nov 13:15 Sporting Martinus MO13-1 Nieuw Sloten sv MO13-1
27 nov 13:30 Nieuw Sloten sv 2 JOS Watergraafsmeer 11
27 nov 14:30 Nieuw Sloten sv 1 Legmeervogels 1
28 nov 12:00 DEVO'58 2 Nieuw Sloten sv 2
28 nov 15:00 Sporting Martinus 6 Nieuw Sloten sv 3
Bekijk meer

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!