Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
24 sep 21:05 Nieuw Sloten sv 1 (zaal) Boys The / L'Aiuto Adm. Dienstv. 1 (zaal)
25 sep 9:30 Nieuw Sloten sv MO13-1 Buitenveldert sc. MO13-2
25 sep 11:00 Nieuw Sloten sv 3 Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3
25 sep 11:15 Nieuw Sloten sv MO15-1 GeuzenMiddenmeer MO15-1
25 sep 12:30 Zuidvogels HSV De JO19-2 Nieuw Sloten sv JO19-1
25 sep 13:00 FC Amsterdamse Bos 2 Nieuw Sloten sv 2
25 sep 14:30 FC Aalsmeer 8 Nieuw Sloten sv 4
25 sep 15:00 Hoofddorp s.v. 1 Nieuw Sloten sv 1
26 sep 14:30 Eendracht '82 sc. 7 (zon) Nieuw Sloten sv 2 (zon)
26 sep 14:30 HSV'69 4 (zon) Nieuw Sloten sv 3 (zon)
29 sep 20:00 Nieuw Sloten sv VR1 VVA/Spartaan VR2
2 okt 10:00 Nieuw Sloten sv JO19-1 Olympia '25 JO19-1
2 okt 10:30 Amstelveen/Heemraad MO13-2 Nieuw Sloten sv MO13-1
2 okt 11:00 DEVO'58 VR1 Nieuw Sloten sv VR1
2 okt 11:45 Argon 10 Nieuw Sloten sv 3
2 okt 12:00 Nieuw Sloten sv 4 Hertha 3
2 okt 12:30 Nieuw Sloten sv 2 Sloterdijk avv. 5
2 okt 13:00 TOS-Actief MO15-2 Nieuw Sloten sv MO15-1
2 okt 14:30 Nieuw Sloten sv 1 RKAVIC 1
2 okt 15:15 Nieuw Sloten sv MO19-1 OFC MO19-1
3 okt 12:00 Nieuw Sloten sv 3 (zon) SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 7 (zon)
3 okt 14:30 Nieuw Sloten sv 2 (zon) AFC 5 (zon)
8 okt 22:00 ASC De Volewijckers 2 (zaal) Nieuw Sloten sv 1 (zaal)
9 okt 9:30 JOS Watergraafsmeer JO19-1 Nieuw Sloten sv JO19-1
9 okt 10:30 Westzaan MO19-1 Nieuw Sloten sv MO19-1
9 okt 11:45 Nieuw Sloten sv MO13-1 VVC fc MO13-1
9 okt 12:00 Nieuw Sloten sv MO15-1 Sloterdijk avv. MO15-1
9 okt 12:30 DEVO'58 3 Nieuw Sloten sv 2
9 okt 12:30 RODA '23 Rksv 6 Nieuw Sloten sv 4
9 okt 12:45 ZCFC VR1 Nieuw Sloten sv VR1
9 okt 13:45 Nieuw Sloten sv 3 UNO vv 3
9 okt 14:30 Nieuw Sloten sv 1 Germaan/De Eland asv 1
10 okt 11:00 DCG Rksv 3 (zon) Nieuw Sloten sv 3 (zon)
10 okt 14:00 NFC 3 (zon) Nieuw Sloten sv 2 (zon)
15 okt 19:15 Nieuw Sloten sv 1 (zaal) Golden Stars FC 3 (zaal)
16 okt 8:30 Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. MO13-1 Nieuw Sloten sv MO13-1
16 okt 10:00 Nieuw Sloten sv JO19-1 Victoria JO19-2
16 okt 10:30 Nieuw Sloten sv 4 Meer De sv. 10
16 okt 12:15 Nieuw Sloten sv 2 ASV Arsenal 8
16 okt 12:30 SDW MO15-2 Nieuw Sloten sv MO15-1
16 okt 13:00 Nieuw Sloten sv VR1 Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. VR1
16 okt 14:30 Nieuw Sloten sv MO19-1 GeuzenMiddenmeer MO19-1
16 okt 15:00 Sporting Martinus 1 Nieuw Sloten sv 1
17 okt 12:00 Nieuw Sloten sv 3 (zon) Abcoude fc 7 (zon)
17 okt 14:30 Nieuw Sloten sv 2 (zon) ASV Arsenal 4 (zon)
Bekijk meer

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!